Saint Clement’s Catholic cemetery

Valley Twp., Marshall Cty, Minnesota, United States

Name: Saint Clement’s Catholic cemetery
Also known as: Saint Clement cemetery
Location: Address: 130 N. Marshall, Grygla
Geolocation:
Range: T156N – R39W
Section: SW1/4 26??
About: Established: 2004
Status: Active
Transcribed by: Find-a-grave
Transcribed on: 3 Mar 2017

Saint Clement’s Catholic cemetery

Surname First names Birth Death Notes
Dobmeier Jackie Marie (Guggemos) 8 Mar 1955 12 Jun 2015 Obit
Gonsorowski Conrad Anthony Oct. 31, 1939 Dec. 22, 2009 Obit
Neuschwander Arlyne Ann (Kiesow) Jan. 24, 1932 Mar. 20, 2013 Obit
Neuschwander Lawrence Kenneth Aug. 17, 1923 Apr. 10, 2013 Obit
Olson Brian 20 May 1965 26 Oct 2005 Obit
Verbout Marie Ann (Hammer) Jul. 26, 1946 Jan. 1, 2015 Obit
Verbout Robert Hippolet May 3, 1926 Dec. 12, 2012 Obit